Kamis, 22 Agustus 2013

Somewhere Over The Rainbow

Unbranded Top, Mango Denim Jegging, Unbranded Wedges

hey there! lately my mood is kinda messing up.
and it's effect my mood for taking picture,editting,blogging. hah but i'm not gonna let this mood take my hobby! yup blogging is my hobby,after sketching, of course :p

 well, i'm prefer to share photos than text... :D
Unbranded Top, Mango Denim Jegging, Unbranded Wedges

see you guys later! still love me *bearhug*

Sabtu, 17 Agustus 2013

Taste Of Mint

"smile is the best make up anygirl can wear :)

yup,always look on the bright side of life. always.
see yaa at the next post, fellow! Xx

Jumat, 16 Agustus 2013

Eid Mubarak!

Eid Mubarak everyone!
let's forgive each other,cause no one is perfect :)
BIG SORRY!! for my late post, i just got home from mudik
and too bad i forget to bring my laptop,poor poor :/

soo how was your mudik? waa mine is superb!
this year i'm mudik to surabaya,wuahh hot! ahaha but that's okay,cause the kuliner is so nyum!
i think i gained weight like a loot! and i'm happy haa i miss lontong balap,tahu tek tek,soto,es kacang ijo,bebek...*mouth wathering*
 ha..almost forget to share my Eid outfit hahaha

i just have that one photo,cause the other was blur.
that because my sister is the one who's captured me. haah that kid!
hahaha well at least i got this photo,even just one photo-_-.

baaabay see ya at the next post, fellow!